Score Hub
App

Old Road: fixtures, results & squad

· Premier League3rd · 37 points

Recent form DWLLD

Latest result

Premier LeagueAttacking Saints3-3Old RoadEnded

Old Road at a glance

Old Road are 3rd in the Premier League 2024/25 table with 37 points from 19 matches (12 won, 1 drawn, 6 lost; goals 49-20).

In their last 5 matches: 1 won, 2 drawn, 2 lost.

Latest result: Attacking Saints 3-3 Old Road (Premier League, Wed, 8 Apr 2026).

Premier League table 2024/25

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormNext
1All Saints United1917116022+3852
2Grenades1914326917+5245
3Old Road1912164920+2937
4Garden Stars1911443621+1537
5Aston Villa1911355131+2036
6Pigotts Bullets1911173720+1734
7John Hughes197392430-624
Full table

Latest results

View all

Old Road squad

Full squad