Score Hub
App

Garden Stars: fixtures, results & squad

· Premier League4th · 37 points

Recent form DDLLW

Garden Stars at a glance

Garden Stars are 4th in the Premier League 2024/25 table with 37 points from 19 matches (11 won, 4 drawn, 4 lost; goals 36-21).

In their last 5 matches: 1 won, 2 drawn, 2 lost.

Latest result: Garden Stars 2-1 Attacking Saints (Premier League, Sat, 18 Apr 2026).

Premier League table 2024/25

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormNext
1All Saints United1917116022+3852
2Grenades1914326917+5245
3Old Road1912164920+2937
4Garden Stars1911443621+1537
5Aston Villa1911355131+2036
6Pigotts Bullets1911173720+1734
7John Hughes197392430-624
Full table

Latest results

View all