Score Hub
App

Grenades: fixtures, results & squad

· Premier League2nd · 45 points

Recent form WWWWW

Latest result

Premier LeagueGrenades3-1All Saints UnitedEnded

Grenades at a glance

Grenades are 2nd in the Premier League 2024/25 table with 45 points from 19 matches (14 won, 3 drawn, 2 lost; goals 69-17).

In their last 5 matches: 5 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost.

Latest result: Grenades 3-1 All Saints United (Premier League, Sun, 10 May 2026).

Premier League table 2024/25

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormNext
1All Saints United1917116022+3852
2Grenades1914326917+5245
3Old Road1912164920+2937
4Garden Stars1911443621+1537
5Aston Villa1911355131+2036
6Pigotts Bullets1911173720+1734
7John Hughes197392430-624
Full table

Latest results

View all

Grenades squad

Full squad