Score Hub
App

Turris: fixtures, results & squad

Italy· Serie C - Girone C8th · 52 points

Recent form LLLLL

Latest result

Serie CCalcio Giugliano3-1TurrisEnded

Turris at a glance

Turris are 8th in the Serie C - Girone C table with 52 points from 37 matches (16 won, 4 drawn, 17 lost; goals 56-55).

In their last 5 matches: 0 won, 0 drawn, 5 lost.

Latest result: Calcio Giugliano 3-1 Turris (Serie C, Fri, 28 Feb 2025).

Serie C - Girone C table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormNext
5Monopoli37198104329+1465
6Foggia38151586953+1658
7Virtus Francavilla37169124939+1057
8Turris37164175655+152
9Juve Stabia381312134641+551
10Nuova Monterosi381312134245-351
11Picerno37148153944-550
Full table

Latest results

View all

Turris squad

Full squad