Score Hub
App

FeralpiSalo: fixtures, results & squad

Italy· Serie C - Girone A3rd · 69 points

Recent form WWLLW

Latest result

Serie C - PlayoffsFeralpiSalo2-1CrotoneEnded

FeralpiSalo at a glance

FeralpiSalo are 3rd in the Serie C - Girone A table with 69 points from 38 matches (20 won, 9 drawn, 9 lost; goals 56-29).

In their last 5 matches: 3 won, 0 drawn, 2 lost.

Latest result: FeralpiSalo 2-1 Crotone (Serie C - Playoffs, Wed, 14 May 2025).

Serie C - Girone A table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormNext
1Sudtirol392892508+4293
2Padova39251046128+3385
3FeralpiSalo3820995629+2769
4Renate38188125943+1662
5Juventus Next Gen38169134644+257
6Triestina391510144143-255
7Lecco37166155142+954
Full table

Latest results

View all

FeralpiSalo squad

Full squad